2513 results found for "Flow Goes Raw Retreat Sponsors"

Sort Price

Highest

Lowest

View As

Grid

List

Search Result

GOLD RAW AFRICAN SHEA BUTTER Php 750
50 grams 400 php100 grams 750 php 100% Pure Unrefined Raw & Wild CraftedShea Butter Guaranteed Fresh and Authentic Unrefined is finer when it comes to your skin. Packed with pure unrefined shea butter known for its hydrating, anti-aging, healing, and soothing properties, Pure Unrefined Shea Butter is the ultimate must-have for healthy, beautiful skin. All Shea Butter Is Not Created Equal! Don't be fooled, "refined" is not better! Refining shea butter is usually done by bleaching and deodorizing it; neutralizing it with lye; and over-heating it to very high temperatures. Pure Unrefined Shea Butter formula penetrates deeply to protect, moisturize and nourish skin with no greasy residueLoaded with antioxidants and vitamins A, E and F along with healthy fatty acids and valuable phytonutrientsHelps protect from premature aging; softens fine lines and wrinklesPerfect for face, lips, elbows, heels or anywhere skin needs extra hydrationNon-comedogenic and great for all skin typesHelps prevent and reduce stretch marks and scarsHealing properties that address many conditions including dry and sensitive skin, cracked skin, sunburn, chapped lips, cuticles, psoriasis and eczemaNo parabens, sulfates, petrolatum, phthalates or artificial coloringCruelty-free and eco-friendlyAvailable at natural products stores nationwide. GOLD UNREFINED SHEA BUTTER is a natural fatty cream high in Vitamin A and E. It's extracted from the nut of a Shea tree. Shea trees are not grown by seed and are only known to grow in certain parts of Africa. The texture is smooth and creamy and does not leave an oily residue. Shea butter is a superior healer of skin and hair because of it's ability to adsorb and penetrate. It also provides protection from the sun's UV rays by it's SPF content. It's non-comedogenic and will not clog pores. Shea Butter is safe to use on the entire body. It also reduces damage due to free radicals in the environment. Similar to natural sebaceous oils, Shea butter is suitable for all hair and skin types.When used regularly, Shea butter will provide protection, healing, and moisture to the body and hair. TO USE: Soften by rubbing between the palms of your hands for a few seconds before applying, a small dab goes a long way! Because of it's ultra rich consistency, our shea butter may take a few minutes longer than lotion to absorb - but the results are well worth the wait!
Php 750
Q7studios: LeaPAD - Tod Goes Shopping Php 150
Q7studios: LeaPAD - Tod Goes Shopping Sealed Never been used see actual photo.
Php 150
BA15 Flow Php 950
Powdered Silver Copper Metal unisex adjustable Our accessories are always packaged like a gift in a banig box or pouch.
Php 950
PHR: Magnifico goes to Manila by CAMILLA Php 33
Magnifico goes to Manila by CAMILLA ☆ See All PHR Books
Php 33
Couple's Retreat  Double Sided Original Movie Poster 27x40 Php 1,000
This original, mint condition, and new poster is approximately 27x40 inches. It is rolled and packaged very carefully in a sturdy heavy tube. It has never been hung nor does it contain any pinholes or creases. This is an original Theatrical Movie Poster, For Our Local Shipping, the cost is 240.00 Pesos We Ship Worldwide ALL INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING COST $25 You can pay me thru paypal , If you want to buy multiple posters we do combine shipping for additional $2.50 per poster. Regarding our International Buyers we can accept payment ,thru paypal and you can send me an email indicating your paypal email address and i will personally give you a paypal invoice to protect our both interest.. Paypal offer Buyer Protection plan thats why you are safe if your using paypal If you have some inquiry about my poster you can email me at MovieHeritage@gmail.com Our Family are in poster business for more than 20 years that's why you can buy with trust on us. Have a nice surfing with our store and please don't leave empty handed Pwede din ang GCASH OR CEBUANA LHHUILER OR MEET UPS, METROBANK OR BPI
Php 1,000
RAW AFRICAN BLACK SOAP Php 385
RED BERRIES African Raw Black Soap w/Dried Plaintain skins, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Pod Powder 105-135 GRAMS 385 PHP African Raw Black Soap is one of the most beneficial yet unheard of soaps you will ever find. It is a natural source of vitamins A & E, iron and an all-natural cleanser. It helps relieve rashes, scalp irritations, oily skin, dry skin, acne, blemishes, eczema, and other skin problems. African Raw Black Soap gives your face a deep cleansing leaving it fresh, and healthier. African Raw Black Soap works well for all skin types from oily to dry. It can be used by any ethnicity and for men or women. Directions: Use African Raw Black Soap for showering, bathing, washing your hands, hair and face. The secret is to use it 2-4 times a day with water as hot as you can tolerate, (optional) and a washcloth or loofah to scrub the area. Rinse, and apply unrefined shea butter or natural/organic oil as a moisturizer. (African Visions 100% Unrefined Shea Butter or Premium All Natural Hair & Skin Oil) Now, tell your Dermatologist goodbye! From experience, we know that within 3 to 8 days of using this African Raw Black Soap, you will notice an amazing difference! African Raw Black Soap is soft with an organic shape. It has a delicate texture and a natural, earthy smell. It is not oily, and can be used for hands, face, body and hair. It is most commonly found in Ghana, however other countries have their versions of black soap as well. Other words for black soap are Alata Samina, Anago Samina which comes from the Twi language in northern Ghana. The Benefits of African Raw Black Soap: Helps deep clean skin, Works on most skin types including rough & dry or sensitive skin Helps clear skin bumps and spots Helps relieve acne, oily skin & other skin problems. Great for removing makeup. Works against premature facial lines and wrinkles. Can be lathered and used as a shampoo. Suggested Uses Traditionally, African Black Soap has been known to treat rashes, acne, eczema, dandruff, body odor, and much more. The African Black Soap helps keep the skin clean and helps against premature facial lines. It is great for showering, bathing, washing of the hair, face, and the feet. Black Soap is recommended for the young and the old. Black Soap is known to leave the skin smooth and soft; as a facial soap it is known for clearing acne. African black soap has been used in Africa for the treatment of rashes, ring worm, eczema, and also as a natural hair shampoo to avoid itchy and dry scalps. We do not recommend direct use of African Black Soap on the skin, due to it being in its raw material state. Therefore, we suggest lathering it in a wash cloth or sponge before use on the skin. Storage African black soap should not be exposed to excess water and stored in a cool dry place. African black soap is soft and has a very high content of natural glycerin. Because of its natural glycerin rich content it absorbs moisture from the air and becomes softer if not stored in a cool dry place or in a sealed polythene bags. Production Process SUN DRYING The skin of the cocoa pod is sun dried to a specific texture and then roasted in a clay like oven. During drying, the heat is kept at a constant temperature in order to maintain a particular smell, color and texture of the dried cocoa pod. ROASTING OF COCOA POD The cocoa pods are then roasted. The roasting process determines the color of the African Black Soap. The longer the roasting process, the darker the Black Soap. MIXING OF COCOA POD WITH PALM KERNEL OIL After the roasting process, the cocoa pod is mixed with pure, unrefined, natural Palm Kernel Oil. This process leads to the formation of the soap. No scents, preservatives, chemicals, color enhancers, dye, charcoal, or fragrances are added during mixing. PACKAGING The African Black Soap is then poured into molding blocks and then heat-sealed. Our unique and quality controlled production process makes our traditional African Black Soap produce a very thick and soft lather which leaves your skin moisturized and soft. Our African Black Soap has a natural earthy smell. Fair Trade Following the guidelines of Fair Trade, the manufacturer of our African Black Soap pays much higher prices for this product by providing the women in the Northern Region of Ghative societies with interest free loans, credit facilities, training in packaging, labeling, and quality control services, therefore a higher price for their quality processed African Black Soap is justified. When you buy our Fair Trade African Black Soap, you are enabling the Tamale and Wa women that process our product, to live with dignity and invest in their families, communities, and the environment.
Php 385
RAW AFRICAN SHEA BUTTER Php 18,000,000
Shea Butter Today(PURE WHITE) Shea Nuts after shelling Today, shea butter is acknowledged all over the world for its nourishing, enriching and toning properties for skin & hair. Like every good product, traditional African shea butter has been dissected into refined, processed, industrialized, extra refined, ultra refined and a muddle of other names. The commercial method of extracting shea butter has also added to the perplexity of shea butter. In most circles, shea butter is used as an ingredient in soaps, shampoos, conditioners, hair relaxers, lotions, hand & body creams etc. There is nothing wrong with using shea butter as an ingredient. As long as it is unrefined shea butter and the portions in the product is generous. It is important to preserve the ancient methods of shea butter. Shea Butter is nature's wonder.
Php 18,000,000
RAW MANGO BUTTER Php 268
50 G P 268 100 G P 428 Mango Butter is cold pressed from the seeds of the mango tree. An incredibly rich butter, it is often used as a main ingredient in creams and balms and as a supplemental ingredient in lotions. Try blending with equal parts Shea Butter and Cocoa Butter, 2-3% fragrance oil for an amazing balm. Expeller pressed and rendered from the seed kernel of the Mango tree, this highly prized butter is an exceptional quality base ingredient for body care products and soap making recipes. Mango Butter has beneficial moisturizing properties for lotions and acts as a mild lubricant for the skin, and is very similar in color and texture as cocoa butter making it an exotic and fun alternative for toiletry products. Great source of essential fatty acids. Extraction- Expeller Pressed/Refined Shelf life- 2 year optimal Notes- To prolong its shelf life, store in a dark, cool location. Mango is a relatively hard butter and does not apply well as a "stand alone" application, however it will disperse evenly onto the skin once liquified and warmed. It is best used within cosmetic formulations or added with other ingredients to make it more pliable. Benefits: Mango Butter has natural emollient properties, high oxidative ability, wound healing, and regenerative activity due to its high unsaponiable. Mango Butter has been traditionally used in the rainforests and tropics for its skin softening, soothing, moisturizing and protective properties and to restore flexibility and reduce degeneration of skin cells. It has a protective effect against UV radiation. Mango Butter will provide improvements and benefits in all the conditions listed below. As you use this butter you are likely to discover additional uses. Dermatologists often recommend Mango Butter for treatment of wrinkles, as most people who use it will notice decreased signs of aging and the disappearance of lines and wrinkles within 4 to 6 weeks of daily use. Reasons to use Mango Butter * Effectively treats dry skin * Heals skin rash * Heals skin peeling, after tanning * Clears blemishes and wrinkles * Relieves itching skin * Heals sunburn * Shaving cream for a smooth shave * Treats small skin wounds and skin cracks * Moisturizes and smoothes tough or rough skin * Fights frost bite * Prevents stretch marks during pregnancy * Relieves insect bites * Promotes healthy rejuvenated skin * Heals muscle fatigue, aches and tension * Relieves skin allergies such as poison ivy or poison oak * Treats eczema and dermatitis * Fights off fine lines and wrinkle Using Mango Butter: Mango Butter is a tropical butter that has a similar composition to Shea and Cocoa, however the fatty acid content profile is slightly different and enhances the spectrum of natural EFAs, antioxidants and vitamins that Kabana products offer. It smells sweet and nutty in its pure form, generally has a warm creamy color and is solid at room temperature. It also melts at body temperature or upon contact with skin and disperses smoothly, providing a protective, emollient layer. Try using Mango Butter for: * Body care products * Soaps * Lotions, massage creams * Hair products
Php 268
Nature's Raw Guarana Php 935
* Good for mental alertness and normalizes energy level* Acts as Bronco dilators; helps relieve asthma or sinusitis* Good for students and those who do a lot of mental work.* Brain Enhancer1tablet for Breakfast and Lunch.P910.00 only!1bottle=60tablets
Php 935
POP GOES THE WEASEL  (ALEX CROSS) - James Patterson Php 160
Pop! Goes the Weasel (The fifth book in the Alex Cross series)A novel by James PattersonAlex Cross calls them the Jane Doe murders. Each body has been dumped, abandoned without clothes, without ID. There is no set pattern to the killings and officially they are unconnected. But Alex knows that one man is responsible, a man who's living dangerously a new enemy he's named Weasel.
Php 160
Avent Fast Flow Teats Php 350
Avent Fast Flow Teats
Php 350
Showing 1 - 12 of 2513 Products